LIMA

1 CARLOS ALBERTO TORRES CARO

2 JENNY ELENA BEINGOLEA DELGADO

3 DOYLE ACOSTA BACA

4 NORMA ISABEL BARUA LANCHIPPA DE GOMEZ DE LA TORRE

5 RICARDO EFRAIN SALAZAR DEL CORZO

6 NORMA MARIBEL ESPINOZA MUÑANTE

7 ANTHONY MICHELL MUJICA LUNA

8 KARLA MARIELLA DE GUADALUPE SANCHEZ ZANETTI

9 RICARDO RAFAEL CABRERA HERRERA

10 LUIS ANTONIO VIDAL YNGA

11 ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ PACHAS ZERGA

12 MARITZA MATILDE GARCIA JIMENEZ

13 LUIS ALBERTO OJEDA SAMAME

14 MARIO CESAR URIBE RUBIO

15 YULY ROCIO CALERO THOMAS DE TRINIDAD

16 ABEL GRIMER BULNES ROJAS

17 ARNALDO ALEJANDRO GUZMAN MELENDEZ

18 ALEXANDRA LICER SANCHEZ PAETAN

19 NICOLO GRIMALDO CIEZZA CASIMIRO

20 VIDALINA LEIVA DE GUERRERO

21 FRANZ ALEXANDER GRANADOS REQUEJO

22 JHANSON ALEX CONCEPCION CCORAHUA

23 JOSE ALFREDO ROCA MORALES

24 JOSE ALEXIS GARAVITO HERRERA

25 LUIS EDMUNDO MEZA VARGAS

26 MIGUEL RAFAEL FERNANDO BAYONA DELGADO

27 VICTOR HUGO NUÑEZ MATOS

28 NOEMI MEYLING CHAVESTA WONG

29 GIULIANA JUDITH VERA VARGAS

30 JULIO RAURAU OBLITAS

31 PERCY PEREYRA AGUILAR

32 MAYRA ARACELY CUBAS VALDEZ

33 OLGA MONTOYA MORALES DE MC CLAIN

34 LILI JANNET CARRASCO TUESTA

35 LISETTE YADIRA SILVA VIERA

36 JAVIER OTONIEL PARDO NIMA

CUSCO

1 JORGE VALCARCEL SALAS

2 JOSE RUBEN APARICIO ALARCON

3 ALFREDO VILA ESCOBAR

4 CAROLINA CAMANI PICHARDO

5 SHIRLEY CARREÑO FIGUEROA

 

 

HUÁNUCO

1 JOVINO HERACLIO HUERTA AYALA

2 ALFREDO QUISPE DE LA CRUZ

3 ISABEL OLIVIA ISLA DIONICIO

ICA

1 CARLOS HUMBERTO REYES ROQUE

2 BETTY FLOR DE MARIA VERONA MOLINA

3 WASHINGTON ALEXANDER SOTELO LUNA

4 VERONICA GERALDINE DIAZ OCHOA DE MOREYRA

MOQUEGUA

1 MANUEL EDUARDO CABALLERO ARIAS

2 JOHN LARRY COAYLA

3 JESSICA LETICIA SOTO GONZALES

PIURA

1 JOSE GUILLERMO RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ

2 CESAR AUGUSTO CASTILLA PANTA

3 YOANA YASMIN HUACCHILLO MAYO

4 JORGE SILVA REYES

5 BENJAMIN ALBERTO SAMANIEGO FARFAN

6 MISHELLA SUHARA ETELVIRA MELENDRES RAMIREZ

7 DANIELA TRINIDAD GUTIERREZ CHUNGA

 PUNO

1 JOSE MARTIN CASTILLO VILLALTA

2 JUAN JOSE VEGA QUISPE

3 MARY RAQUEL RIVEROS CONDORI

4 WILBER RONALD HILASACA HUANCA

5 DEYSI LENA CONDORI ARICCA

ÁNCASH

1 ABDIAS JOEL CHINCHAY PRINCIPE

2 FELICISIMO ROMULO ANTUNEZ ANTUNEZ

3 MAYRA SUSET INCHICAQUI ROSALES

4 FABIOLA JUANA PANTOJA MIRANDA

5 RICHARD JAIME SARMIENTO GARCIA

APURÍMAC

1 IVAN OVALLE ESCALANTE

2 MOISES TTICA OVALLE

3 JULIA NATALI CARDENAS CASTRO

AREQUIPA

1 VICTOR HUGO RIVERA CHAVEZ

2 ALVARO MAURICIO MOSCOSO MERCADO

3 ROSANGELA ALEXI ARIAS PORTUGAL DE GUILLEN

4 DESSY LOURDES ZANABRIA PALOMINO DE NACK

5 ROMULO BRAULIO ANDRES TINTA CACERES

6 ROGGER YTALO HUERTA PRESBITERO

AYACUCHO

JUNÍN

LORETO

TACNA

CAJAMARCA

LA LIBERTAD

LAMBAYEQUE

MADRE DE DIOS

TUMBES

 CALLAO

LIMA PROVINCIAS

SAN MARTÍN

1 CARLOS WILFREDO GALVEZ AUCCATOMA

2 CAROLINA ORELLANA PALOMINO

3 DEMETRIO MENDOZA VENTURA

1 WALTER ENRIQUE ESCRIBA CUBA

2 ROQUE EUSEBIO ROJAS GARCIA

3 MARIBETH ZULEMA CHAMORRO ROJAS

4 TEDDY EUSEBIO SINACAY TOMAS

5 MALU ROSS MARTI SUAREZ

1 RANDY WAGNER RIOS GUTIERREZ

2 GIORLY GEOVANNI MACHUCA ESPINAR

3 PAULO FERNANDO REATEGUI SILVA

4 GLADIS RAQUEL LOPEZ RIOS

1 CESAR ROBERTO AROCUTIPA VILLEGAS

2 ADAN VARGAS CARDENAS

3 AYDE PEÑA SANDAGORDA

1 BERNARDINO SEGUNDO GUERRERO FIGUEROA

2 JULIA LEONOR GAVIDIA VDA DE CABELLOS

3 JOSE KENNY CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ

4 BENICIO USAIN COTRINA PEREZ

5 JOSE ANTONIO GAYOSO ZULOETA

6 JUANA ORTIZ QUISPE

1 LUIS ALBERTO YIKA GARCIA

2 RAMON GABRIEL POEMAPE CHUCAN

3 EDUARDO TORRES ARMAS

4 EDITH BETZABE CARRANZA ENRIQUEZ

5 MERCEDES LILIANA VAZALLO ESPINALES

6 JAVI TULIO MEREGILDO BEJARANO

7 KAREN MILAGROS ALBURQUEQUE BURNEO

1 JOSE ANTONIO LIZANA CAMPOS

2 MARIO ENRICO MOLINA CAMPODONICO

3 HUGO FLORENTINO LAMADRID IBAÑEZ

4 VIOLETA IDROGO RUBIO

5 ESTHER ELIZABETH BUSTAMANTE GAMARRA

 

1 ROLANDO RODOLFO SOLORZANO CARDENAS

2 YVAN ARONES FLORES

3 JOSEFINA LAYDA HERRERA SANGAMA

1 CESAR MARTIN MILLONES CASTILLO

2 JUAN PABLO TESTINO SAMANEZ

3 IVANY NAVARRO PINEDO

1 JUAN RICARDO VICTOR SOTOMAYOR GARCIA

2 AIDA AVELINA SALCEDO BARRIENTOS

3 CARLOS HUMBERTO MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ

4 LUZ MARINA BACIGALUPO SALAS

 

 

1 ROSA GLORIA VASQUEZ CUADRADO

2 JUAN MANUEL CALDERON GALLARDO

3 WILLIAM DAVID MALPICA ROSALES

4 GINA AEDO COPARA

1 LUIS ANTONIO NEIRA LEON

2 LUCY DEL CARMEN SINTI CENEPO

3 LUIS VILLACORTA TORRES

4 NORMI YANET VELA RUBIO

Lista de candidatos a las Elecciones Congresales Extraordinarias 2020

DIOS - PATRIA - FAMILIA

Lista de candidatos a las Elecciones Congresales Extraordinarias 2020

AYACUCHO

CAJAMARCA

 CALLAO

1 CARLOS WILFREDO GALVEZ AUCCATOMA

2 CAROLINA ORELLANA PALOMINO

3 DEMETRIO MENDOZA VENTURA

1 BERNARDINO SEGUNDO GUERRERO FIGUEROA

2 JULIA LEONOR GAVIDIA VDA DE CABELLOS

3 JOSE KENNY CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ

4 BENICIO USAIN COTRINA PEREZ

5 JOSE ANTONIO GAYOSO ZULOETA

6 JUANA ORTIZ QUISPE

1 JUAN RICARDO VICTOR SOTOMAYOR GARCIA

2 AIDA AVELINA SALCEDO BARRIENTOS

3 CARLOS HUMBERTO MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ

4 LUZ MARINA BACIGALUPO SALAS

 

 

CUSCO

1 JORGE VALCARCEL SALAS

2 JOSE RUBEN APARICIO ALARCON

3 ALFREDO VILA ESCOBAR

4 CAROLINA CAMANI PICHARDO

5 SHIRLEY CARREÑO FIGUEROA

HUÁNUCO

1 JOVINO HERACLIO HUERTA AYALA

2 ALFREDO QUISPE DE LA CRUZ

3 ISABEL OLIVIA ISLA DIONICIO

ICA

1 CARLOS HUMBERTO REYES ROQUE

2 BETTY FLOR DE MARIA VERONA MOLINA

3 WASHINGTON ALEXANDER SOTELO LUNA

4 VERONICA GERALDINE DIAZ OCHOA DE MOREYRA

JUNÍN

LA LIBERTAD

LAMBAYEQUE

1 WALTER ENRIQUE ESCRIBA CUBA

2 ROQUE EUSEBIO ROJAS GARCIA

3 MARIBETH ZULEMA CHAMORRO ROJAS

4 TEDDY EUSEBIO SINACAY TOMAS

5 MALU ROSS MARTI SUAREZ

1 LUIS ALBERTO YIKA GARCIA

2 RAMON GABRIEL POEMAPE CHUCAN

3 EDUARDO TORRES ARMAS

4 EDITH BETZABE CARRANZA ENRIQUEZ

5 MERCEDES LILIANA VAZALLO ESPINALES

6 JAVI TULIO MEREGILDO BEJARANO

7 KAREN MILAGROS ALBURQUEQUE BURNEO

1 JOSE ANTONIO LIZANA CAMPOS

2 MARIO ENRICO MOLINA CAMPODONICO

3 HUGO FLORENTINO LAMADRID IBAÑEZ

4 VIOLETA IDROGO RUBIO

5 ESTHER ELIZABETH BUSTAMANTE GAMARRA

 

LIMA

1 CARLOS ALBERTO TORRES CARO

2 JENNY ELENA BEINGOLEA DELGADO

3 DOYLE ACOSTA BACA

4 NORMA  ISABEL BARUA LANCHIPPA DE GOMEZ DE LA  TORRE

5 RICARDO EFRAIN SALAZAR DEL CORZO

6 NORMA MARIBEL ESPINOZA MUÑANTE

7 ANTHONY MICHELL MUJICA LUNA

8 KARLA MARIELLA DE GUADALUPE SANCHEZ ZANETTI

9 RICARDO RAFAEL CABRERA HERRERA

10 LUIS ANTONIO VIDAL YNGA

11 ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ PACHAS ZERGA

12 MARITZA MATILDE GARCIA JIMENEZ

13 LUIS ALBERTO OJEDA SAMAME

14 MARIO CESAR URIBE RUBIO

15 YULY ROCIO CALERO THOMAS DE TRINIDAD

16 ABEL GRIMER BULNES ROJAS

17 ARNALDO ALEJANDRO GUZMAN MELENDEZ

18 ALEXANDRA LICER SANCHEZ PAETAN

19 NICOLO GRIMALDO CIEZZA CASIMIRO

20 VIDALINA LEIVA DE GUERRERO

21 FRANZ ALEXANDER GRANADOS REQUEJO

22 JHANSON ALEX CONCEPCION CCORAHUA

23 JOSE ALFREDO ROCA MORALES

24 JOSE ALEXIS GARAVITO HERRERA

25 LUIS EDMUNDO MEZA VARGAS

26 MIGUEL RAFAEL FERNANDO BAYONA DELGADO

27 VICTOR HUGO NUÑEZ MATOS

28 NOEMI MEYLING CHAVESTA WONG

29 GIULIANA JUDITH VERA VARGAS

30 JULIO RAURAU OBLITAS

31 PERCY PEREYRA AGUILAR

32 MAYRA ARACELY CUBAS VALDEZ

33 OLGA MONTOYA MORALES DE MC CLAIN

34 LILI JANNET CARRASCO TUESTA

35 LISETTE YADIRA SILVA VIERA

36 JAVIER OTONIEL PARDO NIMA

LORETO

MADRE DE DIOS

LIMA PROVINCIAS

1 RANDY WAGNER RIOS GUTIERREZ

2 GIORLY GEOVANNI MACHUCA ESPINAR

3 PAULO FERNANDO REATEGUI SILVA

4 GLADIS RAQUEL LOPEZ RIOS

1 ROLANDO RODOLFO SOLORZANO CARDENAS

2 YVAN ARONES FLORES

3 JOSEFINA LAYDA HERRERA SANGAMA

1 ROSA GLORIA VASQUEZ CUADRADO

2 JUAN MANUEL CALDERON GALLARDO

3 WILLIAM DAVID MALPICA ROSALES

4 GINA AEDO COPARA

MOQUEGUA

1 MANUEL EDUARDO CABALLERO ARIAS

2 JOHN LARRY COAYLA

3 JESSICA LETICIA SOTO GONZALES

PIURA

1 JOSE GUILLERMO RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ

2 CESAR AUGUSTO CASTILLA PANTA

3 YOANA YASMIN HUACCHILLO MAYO

4 JORGE SILVA REYES

5 BENJAMIN ALBERTO SAMANIEGO FARFAN

6 MISHELLA SUHARA ETELVIRA MELENDRES RAMIREZ

7 DANIELA TRINIDAD GUTIERREZ CHUNGA

 PUNO

1 JOSE MARTIN CASTILLO VILLALTA

2 JUAN JOSE VEGA QUISPE

3 MARY RAQUEL RIVEROS CONDORI

4 WILBER RONALD HILASACA HUANCA

5 DEYSI LENA CONDORI ARICCA

TACNA

TUMBES

SAN MARTÍN

1 CESAR ROBERTO AROCUTIPA VILLEGAS

2 ADAN VARGAS CARDENAS

3 AYDE PEÑA SANDAGORDA

1 CESAR MARTIN MILLONES CASTILLO

2 JUAN PABLO TESTINO SAMANEZ

3 IVANY NAVARRO PINEDO

1 LUIS ANTONIO NEIRA LEON

2 LUCY DEL CARMEN SINTI CENEPO

3 LUIS VILLACORTA TORRES

4 NORMI YANET VELA RUBIO

TACNA

TUMBES

SAN MARTÍN

1 CESAR ROBERTO AROCUTIPA VILLEGAS

2 ADAN VARGAS CARDENAS

3 AYDE PEÑA SANDAGORDA

1 CESAR MARTIN MILLONES CASTILLO

2 JUAN PABLO TESTINO SAMANEZ

3 IVANY NAVARRO PINEDO

1 LUIS ANTONIO NEIRA LEON

2 LUCY DEL CARMEN SINTI CENEPO

3 LUIS VILLACORTA TORRES

4 NORMI YANET VELA RUBIO

ÁNCASH

1 ABDIAS JOEL CHINCHAY PRINCIPE

2 FELICISIMO ROMULO ANTUNEZ ANTUNEZ

3 MAYRA SUSET INCHICAQUI ROSALES

4 FABIOLA JUANA PANTOJA MIRANDA

5 RICHARD JAIME SARMIENTO GARCIA

APURÍMAC

1 IVAN OVALLE ESCALANTE

2 MOISES TTICA OVALLE

3 JULIA NATALI CARDENAS CASTRO

AREQUIPA

1 VICTOR HUGO RIVERA CHAVEZ

2 ALVARO MAURICIO MOSCOSO MERCADO

3 ROSANGELA ALEXI ARIAS PORTUGAL DE GUILLEN

4 DESSY LOURDES ZANABRIA PALOMINO DE NACK

5 ROMULO BRAULIO ANDRES TINTA CACERES

6 ROGGER YTALO HUERTA PRESBITERO

DIOS - PATRIA - FAMILIA

DIOS - PATRIA - FAMILIA

Lista de candidatos a las Elecciones Congresales Extraordinarias 2020

ÁNCASH

1 ABDIAS JOEL CHINCHAY PRINCIPE

2 FELICISIMO ROMULO ANTUNEZ ANTUNEZ

3 MAYRA SUSET INCHICAQUI ROSALES

4 FABIOLA JUANA PANTOJA MIRANDA

5 RICHARD JAIME SARMIENTO GARCIA

APURÍMAC

1 IVAN OVALLE ESCALANTE

2 MOISES TTICA OVALLE

3 JULIA NATALI CARDENAS CASTRO

AREQUIPA

1 VICTOR HUGO RIVERA CHAVEZ

2 ALVARO MAURICIO MOSCOSO MERCADO

3 ROSANGELA ALEXI ARIAS PORTUGAL DE GUILLEN

4 DESSY LOURDES ZANABRIA PALOMINO DE NACK

5 ROMULO BRAULIO ANDRES TINTA CACERES

6 ROGGER YTALO HUERTA PRESBITERO

AYACUCHO

1 CARLOS WILFREDO GALVEZ AUCCATOMA

2 CAROLINA ORELLANA PALOMINO

3 DEMETRIO MENDOZA VENTURA

CAJAMARCA

1 BERNARDINO SEGUNDO GUERRERO FIGUEROA

2 JULIA LEONOR GAVIDIA VDA DE CABELLOS

3 JOSE KENNY CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ

4 BENICIO USAIN COTRINA PEREZ

5 JOSE ANTONIO GAYOSO ZULOETA

6 JUANA ORTIZ QUISPE

 CALLAO

1 JUAN RICARDO VICTOR SOTOMAYOR GARCIA

2 AIDA AVELINA SALCEDO BARRIENTOS

3 CARLOS HUMBERTO MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ

4 LUZ MARINA BACIGALUPO SALAS

CUSCO

1 JORGE VALCARCEL SALAS

2 JOSE RUBEN APARICIO ALARCON

3 ALFREDO VILA ESCOBAR

4 CAROLINA CAMANI PICHARDO

5 SHIRLEY CARREÑO FIGUEROA

HUÁNUCO

1 JOVINO HERACLIO HUERTA AYALA

2 ALFREDO QUISPE DE LA CRUZ

3 ISABEL OLIVIA ISLA DIONICIO

ICA

1 CARLOS HUMBERTO REYES ROQUE

2 BETTY FLOR DE MARIA VERONA MOLINA

3 WASHINGTON ALEXANDER SOTELO LUNA

4 VERONICA GERALDINE DIAZ OCHOA DE MOREYRA

JUNÍN

1 WALTER ENRIQUE ESCRIBA CUBA

2 ROQUE EUSEBIO ROJAS GARCIA

3 MARIBETH ZULEMA CHAMORRO ROJAS

4 TEDDY EUSEBIO SINACAY TOMAS

5 MALU ROSS MARTI SUAREZ

LA LIBERTAD

1 LUIS ALBERTO YIKA GARCIA

2 RAMON GABRIEL POEMAPE CHUCAN

3 EDUARDO TORRES ARMAS

4 EDITH BETZABE CARRANZA ENRIQUEZ

5 MERCEDES LILIANA VAZALLO ESPINALES

6 JAVI TULIO MEREGILDO BEJARANO

7 KAREN MILAGROS ALBURQUEQUE BURNEO

LAMBAYEQUE

1 JOSE ANTONIO LIZANA CAMPOS

2 MARIO ENRICO MOLINA CAMPODONICO

3 HUGO FLORENTINO LAMADRID IBAÑEZ

4 VIOLETA IDROGO RUBIO

5 ESTHER ELIZABETH BUSTAMANTE GAMARRA

LIMA

1 CARLOS ALBERTO TORRES CARO

2 JENNY ELENA BEINGOLEA DELGADO

3 DOYLE ACOSTA BACA

4 NORMA ISABEL BARUA LANCHIPPA DE GOMEZ DE LA  TORRE

5 RICARDO EFRAIN SALAZAR DEL CORZO

6 NORMA MARIBEL ESPINOZA MUÑANTE

7 ANTHONY MICHELL MUJICA LUNA

8 KARLA MARIELLA DE GUADALUPE SANCHEZ ZANETTI

9 RICARDO RAFAEL CABRERA HERRERA

10 LUIS ANTONIO VIDAL YNGA

11 ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ PACHAS ZERGA

12 MARITZA MATILDE GARCIA JIMENEZ

13 LUIS ALBERTO OJEDA SAMAME

14 MARIO CESAR URIBE RUBIO

15 YULY ROCIO CALERO THOMAS DE TRINIDAD

16 ABEL GRIMER BULNES ROJAS

17 ARNALDO ALEJANDRO GUZMAN MELENDEZ

18 ALEXANDRA LICER SANCHEZ PAETAN

19 NICOLO GRIMALDO CIEZZA CASIMIRO

20 VIDALINA LEIVA DE GUERRERO

21 FRANZ ALEXANDER GRANADOS REQUEJO

22 JHANSON ALEX CONCEPCION CCORAHUA

23 JOSE ALFREDO ROCA MORALES

24 JOSE ALEXIS GARAVITO HERRERA

25 LUIS EDMUNDO MEZA VARGAS

26 MIGUEL RAFAEL FERNANDO BAYONA DELGADO

27 VICTOR HUGO NUÑEZ MATOS

28 NOEMI MEYLING CHAVESTA WONG

29 GIULIANA JUDITH VERA VARGAS

30 JULIO RAURAU OBLITAS

31 PERCY PEREYRA AGUILAR

32 MAYRA ARACELY CUBAS VALDEZ

33 OLGA MONTOYA MORALES DE MC CLAIN

34 LILI JANNET CARRASCO TUESTA

35 LISETTE YADIRA SILVA VIERA

36 JAVIER OTONIEL PARDO NIMA

LIMA PROVINCIAS

1 ROSA GLORIA VASQUEZ CUADRADO

2 JUAN MANUEL CALDERON GALLARDO

3 WILLIAM DAVID MALPICA ROSALES

4 GINA AEDO COPARA

LORETO

1 RANDY WAGNER RIOS GUTIERREZ

2 GIORLY GEOVANNI MACHUCA ESPINAR

3 PAULO FERNANDO REATEGUI SILVA

4 GLADIS RAQUEL LOPEZ RIOS

MADRE DE DIOS

1 ROLANDO RODOLFO SOLORZANO CARDENAS

2 YVAN ARONES FLORES

3 JOSEFINA LAYDA HERRERA SANGAMA

MOQUEGUA

1 MANUEL EDUARDO CABALLERO ARIAS

2 JOHN LARRY COAYLA

3 JESSICA LETICIA SOTO GONZALES

PIURA

1 JOSE GUILLERMO RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ

2 CESAR AUGUSTO CASTILLA PANTA

3 YOANA YASMIN HUACCHILLO MAYO

4 JORGE SILVA REYES

5 BENJAMIN ALBERTO SAMANIEGO FARFAN

6 MISHELLA SUHARA ETELVIRA MELENDRES RAMIREZ

7 DANIELA TRINIDAD GUTIERREZ CHUNGA

 PUNO

1 JOSE MARTIN CASTILLO VILLALTA

2 JUAN JOSE VEGA QUISPE

3 MARY RAQUEL RIVEROS CONDORI

4 WILBER RONALD HILASACA HUANCA

5 DEYSI LENA CONDORI ARICCA

DIOS - PATRIA - FAMILIA

Lista de candidatos a las Elecciones Congresales Extraordinarias 2020